• 1800120400400
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
GDPR Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Your privacy is important, so Muzztech has created the following Privacy Policy to let you know what information we collect when you visit our website, why we collect it and how it is used.

The terms "you," "your," and "yours" refer to the customer using our website. The terms "Company," "we," "us," and "our" refer to Muzztech. This Privacy Policy is governed by our Terms of Service. By using this website, you consent to the data practices described in this statement. We may periodically make changes to this Privacy Policy that we will include on this page. It is your responsibility to review this Privacy Policy frequently and remain informed about any changes to it, so we encourage you to visit this page often.

What Information Is Collected?

"Personal identification information" means any information that may be used to identify an individual, including, but not limited to, a first and last name, home or other physical address, email address, phone number or other contact information, whether at work or home. When you use our services, Muzztech may collect from you the following personal identity information: first and last name, city, state and zip code, email address and phone number. Muzztech also automatically receives and records information on our server logs from your browser, including your IP address, cookie information and the page you request. You can choose not to provide us with certain information, but then you might not be able to take advantage of many of our features.

Muzztech may keep a cached copy of the content as a part of your use of the service for an indeterminate amount of time, including media files and XML files. To assist in the development, we may keep copies of HTTP requests and responses in your notification log, available only to you. If your web server does not specify that we can cache your content, we will not keep a cached copy of any text or audio data transmitted through our service during calls, but we may still maintain copies in your notification log. If data privacy is a concern, make sure your server does not allow us to cache such content, and contact us so that we may turn off other application logging around requests to and responses from your application. We may keep call log, notification log, billing/ payment, and other log data for at least six months from the date of entry.

Privacy Guidelines

For the user registration process, you will be required to choose a strong password and you shall provide correct information on our website while creating your account. You will be responsible to maintain the confidentiality of your password. We reserve all rights to access, share, communicate, convey, and disseminate some or all of the customer-specific information to the extent it is permissible under the applicable laws in India, to provide better Services to the Users. We make sure to store and protect your personal information which includes sensitive financial information, if collected, by employing adequate and reasonable security measures under Information Technology Act, 2000 and the Rules thereunder.

Access Rights to Content

A variety of information, text, graphics, data and other materials (“content”) is available on the website. The content available on the Website shall be used solely for your non-commercial use and/or to benefit from the products, services intimated on the website. No right, title or interest in any content is transferred to you, whether as a result of downloading or reproducing such content or otherwise. The website reserves complete ownership, title and full intellectual property rights in all content uploaded by Us. Except as expressly authorized by these Terms, you may not use, alter, copy, distribute, transmit, or derive another work from any content obtained from the Website or the service. Complete ownership, title and full intellectual property rights in all works/content uploaded by any user on the website belongs to such user.

The website grants you nonexclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited rights to view the content retrieved from the website only for your personal, non-commercial use, provided that you do not remove or obscure any copyright notice, trademark notice, or other proprietary rights notices displayed on or in conjunction with the Content. You may not use any content available via the website in any other manner or for any purpose without the prior written permission of the website. All rights not expressly granted in these Terms are expressly reserved to Us.

Muzztech may at any time modify, discontinue, or suspend its operation of this website, or any part thereof, temporarily or permanently, without notice to you.

Exit Policy and Transfer of Ownership of the Display Number

In case the contract between us and the user has expired and the user decides not to renew the contract or extend services, We can, upon request, transfer the ownership of the display number to the User. The following conditions will dictate this policy:

  • 1

    Virtual mobile numbers or Tollfree numbers shall be transferrable as per the guidelines of the Department of Telecommunications, Govt. of India.

  • 2

    If you were offered a discount on vanity numbers then on transfer, if any, you will be liable to pay vanity charges to complete the transfer process.

  • 3

    We will charge a nominal fee of INR 2500 to assist with the transfer of ownership.

  • 4

    In case the User decides to initiate the process on his/her own, We will terminate & release the number from Our end and the User will have to contact the telecom operator directly to obtain ownership of the number. In this case, the User does not have to pay any fees to Us for the transfer of ownership.

  • 5

    The transfer process should be completed within 7 days of the expiry of the contract or services.

  • 6

    We reserve the right to charge the User up to INR 5000 as a security deposit against the aforementioned charges. Any part of the unused amount will be refunded back to the User after the transfer of ownership is complete.

How Is Such Information Used?

Muzztech uses the personal identity information and other collected information in a manner that is consistent with this Privacy Policy. If you provide personal identity information for a certain reason, we may use the personal identity information in connection with the reason for which it was provided. For instance, if you contact us by e-mail, we will use the personal identity information you provide share solutions to all your queries. Also, if you provide personal identity information in order to obtain access to the Muzztech website or services, we will use such information to provide you with access to such services and to monitor your use of such services. Your personal information may be used to provide you with new product information and support services offered on the website, to notify you of technical updates or changes in policy, to improve the content and functionality of the Muzztech website and services, to help us better understand our users, or to deliver other services related regular information, new addons information etc.

Is The Information Shared or Disclosed?

Muzztech is not in the business of selling your information. We consider this information to be a vital part of our relationship with you. There are, however, certain circumstances in which we may share your personally identifiable information with certain third parties without further notice to you, as set forth below:

Third-Party Applications and Services: If you elect to use one or more third-party applications that interoperate with Muzztech's service via Muzztech Connect, those applications may upon your election be given access to data (which may include personal identity information) on Muzztech's systems generated in connection with your use of Muzztech's service. Please remember that Muzztech is not responsible for the policies and practices of third party application providers, and Muzztech shall have no liability arising from any action of any such provider as it concerns your data or information or otherwise. In connection with your use of any such third-party applications, please review carefully the applicable privacy policies of each such third party application provider to become familiar with their policies and practices as it concerns your data and information.

Business Transfers: As we develop our business, we might sell or buy businesses or assets. In the event of a corporate sale, merger, reorganization, dissolution or similar event, personal identity information might be transferred in the form of assets. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur and that any acquirer or successor of Muzztech may continue to use your information as outlined in this policy.

Related Companies: We may also share your personal information with any entity that is affiliated with us for purposes consistent with this Privacy Policy.

Agents, Consultants and Related Third Parties: Muzztech, like many businesses, sometimes uses other companies to perform certain business-related functions. Examples of such functions include maintaining databases and processing payments. When we employ another company to perform a function of this nature, we only provide them with the information that they need to perform their specific function.

Legal Requirements and Other Circumstances: Muzztech may disclose your personal information if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to (i) comply with a legal obligation, (ii) protect and defend the rights or property of Muzztech, (iii) act in urgent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of the Muzztech website or services or the public, or (iv) protect against legal liability.

The Security of Your Information

We will take reasonable precautions to protect personal information in our possession from loss, misuse, and unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration, and destruction. We follow generally accepted industry standards to protect the personal identity information submitted to us, both during transmission and once we receive it. No method of transmission over the Internet or method of electronic storage is, however, 100% secure. Therefore, while we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your personal identity information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Children

Muzztech is not intended for or directed to persons under the age of 18. Any person who provides their information to Muzztech represents to us that they are 18 years of age or older.

Cookies

Cookies are small text files stored by your browser on your computer when you visit our website. Cookies permit us to recognize users and avoid repetitive requests for the same information. Most browsers will accept cookies until you change your browser settings to refuse them. This privacy statement covers the use of cookies by Muzztech and does not cover the use of cookies by any other third party.

Forums and Comments

If you use the forum or post comments on this website, you should be aware that any personal information you submit there can be read, collected, or used by other users of these forums, and could be used to send you unsolicited messages. Muzztech is not responsible for any personal information you choose to submit in that context or anything arising from such submissions.

Links to Other Sites

This website may contain links to other sites that are not owned or controlled by us. Please be aware that Muzztech is not responsible for the privacy policies of such other sites. We encourage you to be aware when you leave our site and to read the privacy statements of each and every website that collects personally identifiable information. This privacy policy applies only to information collected by this website.

Your Consent To This Privacy Policy

By using Muzztech, you agree to this Privacy Policy. This is our entire and exclusive Privacy Policy which supersedes any earlier version. Our Terms of Use take precedence over any conflicting Privacy Policy provision. We may change this Privacy Policy by posting a new version of this Privacy Policy on this website which it is your responsibility to review. We encourage you to periodically review this Privacy Policy to stay informed about how we are protecting the personally identifiable information we collect. Your continued use of this website or Muzztech's services constitutes your agreement to this Privacy Policy and any updates.

Legal Disclaimer

Muzztech operates "AS-IS" and "AS-AVAILABLE," without liability of any kind. Muzztech is not responsible for events beyond our direct control.

General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) On May 25, 2018, the European Union's General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) will go into effect across all European Union markets. We believe this presents a new opportunity for marketers to strengthen their brand loyalty by focusing on consumer privacy while delivering amazing experiences. Think of it as experiential privacy — having privacy be a key part of the customer experience, through relevant privacy notices presented in context and choices that are on brand. More info about GDPR. TERMS & CONDITIONS CONDITIONS OF USE Welcome to our online store! MYCOMPANY and its associates provide their services to you subject to the following conditions. If you visit or shop within this website, you accept these conditions. Please read them carefully. ​ PRIVACY Please review our Privacy Notice, which also governs your visit to our website, to understand our practices. ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATIONS When you visit MYCOMPANY or send e-mails to us, you are communicating with us electronically. You consent to receive communications from us electronically. We will communicate with you by e-mail or by posting notices on this site. You agree that all agreements, notices, disclosures and other communications that we provide to you electronically satisfy any legal requirement that such communications be in writing. COPYRIGHT All content included on this site, such as text, graphics, logos, button icons, images, audio clips, digital downloads, data compilations, and software, is the property of MYCOMPANY or its content suppliers and protected by international copyright laws. The compilation of all content on this site is the exclusive property of MYCOMPANY, with copyright authorship for this collection by MYCOMPANY, and protected by international copyright laws. TRADE MARKS MYCOMPANYs trademarks and trade dress may not be used in connection with any product or service that is not MYCOMPANYs, in any manner that is likely to cause confusion among customers, or in any manner that disparages or discredits MYCOMPANY. All other trademarks not owned by MYCOMPANY or its subsidiaries that appear on this site are the property of their respective owners, who may or may not be affiliated with, connected to, or sponsored by MYCOMPANY or its subsidiaries. LICENSE AND SITE ACCESS MYCOMPANY grants you a limited license to access and make personal use of this site and not to download (other than page caching) or modify it, or any portion of it, except with express written consent of MYCOMPANY. This license does not include any resale or commercial use of this site or its contents: any collection and use of any product listings, descriptions, or prices: any derivative use of this site or its contents: any downloading or copying of account information for the benefit of another merchant: or any use of data mining, robots, or similar data gathering and extraction tools. This site or any portion of this site may not be reproduced, duplicated, copied, sold, resold, visited, or otherwise exploited for any commercial purpose without express written consent of MYCOMPANY. You may not frame or utilize framing techniques to enclose any trademark, logo, or other proprietary information (including images, text, page layout, or form) of MYCOMPANY and our associates without express written consent. You may not use any meta tags or any other "hidden text" utilizing MYCOMPANYs name or trademarks without the express written consent of MYCOMPANY. Any unauthorized use terminates the permission or license granted by MYCOMPANY. You are granted a limited, revocable, and nonexclusive right to create a hyperlink to the home page of MYCOMPANY so long as the link does not portray MYCOMPANY, its associates, or their products or services in a false, misleading, derogatory, or otherwise offensive matter. You may not use any MYCOMPANY logo or other proprietary graphic or trademark as part of the link without express written permission. YOUR MEMBERSHIP ACCOUNT If you use this site, you are responsible for maintaining the confidentiality of your account and password and for restricting access to your computer, and you agree to accept responsibility for all activities that occur under your account or password. If you are under 18, you may use our website only with involvement of a parent or guardian. MYCOMPANY and its associates reserve the right to refuse service, terminate accounts, remove or edit content, or cancel orders in their sole discretion. REVIEWS, COMMENTS, EMAILS, AND OTHER CONTENT Visitors may post reviews, comments, and other content: and submit suggestions, ideas, comments, questions, or other information, so long as the content is not illegal, obscene, threatening, defamatory, invasive of privacy, infringing of intellectual property rights, or otherwise injurious to third parties or objectionable and does not consist of or contain software viruses, political campaigning, commercial solicitation, chain letters, mass mailings, or any form of "spam." You may not use a false e-mail address, impersonate any person or entity, or otherwise mislead as to the origin of a card or other content. MYCOMPANY reserves the right (but not the obligation) to remove or edit such content, but does not regularly review posted content. If you do post content or submit material, and unless we indicate otherwise, you grant MYCOMPANY and its associates a nonexclusive, royalty-free, perpetual, irrevocable, and fully sublicensable right to use, reproduce, modify, adapt, publish, translate, create derivative works from, distribute, and display such content throughout the world in any media. You grant MYCOMPANY and its associates and sublicensees the right to use the name that you submit in connection with such content, if they choose. You represent and warrant that you own or otherwise control all of the rights to the content that you post: that the content is accurate: that use of the content you supply does not violate this policy and will not cause injury to any person or entity: and that you will indemnify MYCOMPANY or its associates for all claims resulting from content you supply. MYCOMPANY has the right but not the obligation to monitor and edit or remove any activity or content. MYCOMPANY takes no responsibility and assumes no liability for any content posted by you or any third party. RISK OF LOSS All items purchased from MYCOMPANY are made pursuant to a shipment contract. This basically means that the risk of loss and title for such items pass to you upon our delivery to the carrier. PRODUCT DESCRIPTIONS MYCOMPANY and its associates attempt to be as accurate as possible. However, MYCOMPANY does not warrant that product descriptions or other content of this site is accurate, complete, reliable, current, or error-free. If a product offered by MYCOMPANY itself is not as described, your sole remedy is to return it in unused condition. DISCLAIMER OF WARRANTIES AND LIMITATION OF LIABILITY THIS SITE IS PROVIDED BY MYCOMPANY ON AN "AS IS" AND "AS AVAILABLE" BASIS. MYCOMPANY MAKES NO REPRESENTATIONS OR WARRANTIES OF ANY KIND, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, AS TO THE OPERATION OF THIS SITE OR THE INFORMATION, CONTENT, MATERIALS, OR PRODUCTS INCLUDED ON THIS SITE. YOU EXPRESSLY AGREE THAT YOUR USE OF THIS SITE IS AT YOUR SOLE RISK. TO THE FULL EXTENT PERMISSIBLE BY APPLICABLE LAW, MYCOMPANY DISCLAIMS ALL WARRANTIES, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO, IMPLIED WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY AND FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE. MYCOMPANY DOES NOT WARRANT THAT THIS SITE, ITS SERVERS, OR E-MAIL SENT FROM MYCOMPANY ARE FREE OF VIRUSES OR OTHER HARMFUL COMPONENTS. MYCOMPANY WILL NOT BE LIABLE FOR ANY DAMAGES OF ANY KIND ARISING FROM THE USE OF THIS SITE, INCLUDING, BUT NOT LIMITED TO DIRECT, INDIRECT, INCIDENTAL, PUNITIVE, AND CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES. CERTAIN STATE LAWS DO NOT ALLOW LIMITATIONS ON IMPLIED WARRANTIES OR THE EXCLUSION OR LIMITATION OF CERTAIN DAMAGES. IF THESE LAWS APPLY TO YOU, SOME OR ALL OF THE ABOVE DISCLAIMERS, EXCLUSIONS, OR LIMITATIONS MAY NOT APPLY TO YOU, AND YOU MIGHT HAVE ADDITIONAL RIGHTS. APPLICABLE LAW By visiting MYCOMPANY, you agree that the laws of the state of DEFINE_STATE, DEFINE_COUNTRY, without regard to principles of conflict of laws, will govern these Conditions of Use and any dispute of any sort that might arise between you and MYCOMPANY or its associates. DISPUTES Any dispute relating in any way to your visit to MYCOMPANY or to products you purchase through MYCOMPANY shall be submitted to confidential arbitration in DEFINE_STATE, DEFINE_COUNTRY, except that, to the extent you have in any manner violated or threatened to violate MYCOMPANYs intellectual property rights, MYCOMPANY may seek injunctive or other appropriate relief in any state or federal court in the state of DEFINE_STATE, DEFINE_COUNTRY, and you consent to exclusive jurisdiction and venue in such courts. Arbitration under this agreement shall be conducted under the rules then prevailing of the American Arbitration Association. The arbitrators award shall be binding and may be entered as a judgment in any court of competent jurisdiction. To the fullest extent permitted by applicable law, no arbitration under this Agreement shall be joined to an arbitration involving any other party subject to this Agreement, whether through class arbitration proceedings or otherwise. SITE POLICIES, MODIFICATION, AND SEVERABILITY Please review our other policies, such as our Shipping and Returns policy, posted on this site. These policies also govern your visit to MYCOMPANY. We reserve the right to make changes to our site, policies, and these Conditions of Use at any time. If any of these conditions shall be deemed invalid, void, or for any reason unenforceable, that condition shall be deemed severable and shall not affect the validity and enforceability of any remaining condition. General Terms and Conditions Privacy Policy Your privacy is important, so Muzztech has created the following Privacy Policy to let you know what information we collect when you visit our website, why we collect it and how it is used. The terms "you," "your," and "yours" refer to the customer using our website. The terms "Company," "we," "us," and "our" refer to Muzztech. This Privacy Policy is governed by our Terms of Service. By using this website, you consent to the data practices described in this statement. We may periodically make changes to this Privacy Policy that we will include on this page. It is your responsibility to review this Privacy Policy frequently and remain informed about any changes to it, so we encourage you to visit this page often. What Information Is Collected? "Personal identification information" means any information that may be used to identify an individual, including, but not limited to, a first and last name, home or other physical address, email address, phone number or other contact information, whether at work or home. When you use our services, Muzztech may collect from you the following personal identity information: first and last name, city, state and zip code, email address and phone number. Muzztech also automatically receives and records information on our server logs from your browser, including your IP address, cookie information and the page you request. You can choose not to provide us with certain information, but then you might not be able to take advantage of many of our features. Muzztech may keep a cached copy of the content as a part of your use of the service for an indeterminate amount of time, including media files and XML files. To assist in the development, we may keep copies of HTTP requests and responses in your notification log, available only to you. If your web server does not specify that we can cache your content, we will not keep a cached copy of any text or audio data transmitted through our service during calls, but we may still maintain copies in your notification log. If data privacy is a concern, make sure your server does not allow us to cache such content, and contact us so that we may turn off other application logging around requests to and responses from your application. We may keep call log, notification log, billing/ payment, and other log data for at least six months from the date of entry. Privacy Guidelines For the user registration process, you will be required to choose a strong password and you shall provide correct information on our website while creating your account. You will be responsible to maintain the confidentiality of your password. We reserve all rights to access, share, communicate, convey, and disseminate some or all of the customer-specific information to the extent it is permissible under the applicable laws in India, to provide better Services to the Users. We make sure to store and protect your personal information which includes sensitive financial information, if collected, by employing adequate and reasonable security measures under Information Technology Act, 2000 and the Rules thereunder. Access Rights to Content A variety of information, text, graphics, data and other materials (“content”) is available on the website. The content available on the Website shall be used solely for your non-commercial use and/or to benefit from the products, services intimated on the website. No right, title or interest in any content is transferred to you, whether as a result of downloading or reproducing such content or otherwise. The website reserves complete ownership, title and full intellectual property rights in all content uploaded by Us. Except as expressly authorized by these Terms, you may not use, alter, copy, distribute, transmit, or derive another work from any content obtained from the Website or the service. Complete ownership, title and full intellectual property rights in all works/content uploaded by any user on the website belongs to such user. The website grants you nonexclusive, non-transferable, revocable, limited rights to view the content retrieved from the website only for your personal, non-commercial use, provided that you do not remove or obscure any copyright notice, trademark notice, or other proprietary rights notices displayed on or in conjunction with the Content. You may not use any content available via the website in any other manner or for any purpose without the prior written permission of the website. All rights not expressly granted in these Terms are expressly reserved to Us. Muzztech may at any time modify, discontinue, or suspend its operation of this website, or any part thereof, temporarily or permanently, without notice to you. Exit Policy and Transfer of Ownership of the Display Number In case the contract between us and the user has expired and the user decides not to renew the contract or extend services, We can, upon request, transfer the ownership of the display number to the User. The following conditions will dictate this policy: 1 Virtual mobile numbers or Tollfree numbers shall be transferrable as per the guidelines of the Department of Telecommunications, Govt. of India. 2 If you were offered a discount on vanity numbers then on transfer, if any, you will be liable to pay vanity charges to complete the transfer process. 3 We will charge a nominal fee of INR 2500 to assist with the transfer of ownership. 4 In case the User decides to initiate the process on his/her own, We will terminate & release the number from Our end and the User will have to contact the telecom operator directly to obtain ownership of the number. In this case, the User does not have to pay any fees to Us for the transfer of ownership. 5 The transfer process should be completed within 7 days of the expiry of the contract or services. 6 We reserve the right to charge the User up to INR 5000 as a security deposit against the aforementioned charges. Any part of the unused amount will be refunded back to the User after the transfer of ownership is complete. How Is Such Information Used? Muzztech uses the personal identity information and other collected information in a manner that is consistent with this Privacy Policy. If you provide personal identity information for a certain reason, we may use the personal identity information in connection with the reason for which it was provided. For instance, if you contact us by e-mail, we will use the personal identity information you provide share solutions to all your queries. Also, if you provide personal identity information in order to obtain access to the Muzztech website or services, we will use such information to provide you with access to such services and to monitor your use of such services. Your personal information may be used to provide you with new product information and support services offered on the website, to notify you of technical updates or changes in policy, to improve the content and functionality of the Muzztech website and services, to help us better understand our users, or to deliver other services related regular information, new addons information etc. Is The Information Shared or Disclosed? Muzztech is not in the business of selling your information. We consider this information to be a vital part of our relationship with you. There are, however, certain circumstances in which we may share your personally identifiable information with certain third parties without further notice to you, as set forth below: Third-Party Applications and Services: If you elect to use one or more third-party applications that interoperate with Muzztech's service via Muzztech Connect, those applications may upon your election be given access to data (which may include personal identity information) on Muzztech's systems generated in connection with your use of Muzztech's service. Please remember that Muzztech is not responsible for the policies and practices of third party application providers, and Muzztech shall have no liability arising from any action of any such provider as it concerns your data or information or otherwise. In connection with your use of any such third-party applications, please review carefully the applicable privacy policies of each such third party application provider to become familiar with their policies and practices as it concerns your data and information. Business Transfers: As we develop our business, we might sell or buy businesses or assets. In the event of a corporate sale, merger, reorganization, dissolution or similar event, personal identity information might be transferred in the form of assets. You acknowledge that such transfers may occur and that any acquirer or successor of Muzztech may continue to use your information as outlined in this policy. Related Companies: We may also share your personal information with any entity that is affiliated with us for purposes consistent with this Privacy Policy. Agents, Consultants and Related Third Parties: Muzztech, like many businesses, sometimes uses other companies to perform certain business-related functions. Examples of such functions include maintaining databases and processing payments. When we employ another company to perform a function of this nature, we only provide them with the information that they need to perform their specific function. Legal Requirements and Other Circumstances: Muzztech may disclose your personal information if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to (i) comply with a legal obligation, (ii) protect and defend the rights or property of Muzztech, (iii) act in urgent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of the Muzztech website or services or the public, or (iv) protect against legal liability. The Security of Your Information We will take reasonable precautions to protect personal information in our possession from loss, misuse, and unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration, and destruction. We follow generally accepted industry standards to protect the personal identity information submitted to us, both during transmission and once we receive it. No method of transmission over the Internet or method of electronic storage is, however, 100% secure. Therefore, while we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your personal identity information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security. Children Muzztech is not intended for or directed to persons under the age of 18. Any person who provides their information to Muzztech represents to us that they are 18 years of age or older. Cookies Cookies are small text files stored by your browser on your computer when you visit our website. Cookies permit us to recognize users and avoid repetitive requests for the same information. Most browsers will accept cookies until you change your browser settings to refuse them. This privacy statement covers the use of cookies by Muzztech and does not cover the use of cookies by any other third party. Forums and Comments If you use the forum or post comments on this website, you should be aware that any personal information you submit there can be read, collected, or used by other users of these forums, and could be used to send you unsolicited messages. Muzztech is not responsible for any personal information you choose to submit in that context or anything arising from such submissions. Links to Other Sites This website may contain links to other sites that are not owned or controlled by us. Please be aware that Muzztech is not responsible for the privacy policies of such other sites. We encourage you to be aware when you leave our site and to read the privacy statements of each and every website that collects personally identifiable information. This privacy policy applies only to information collected by this website. Your Consent To This Privacy Policy By using Muzztech, you agree to this Privacy Policy. This is our entire and exclusive Privacy Policy which supersedes any earlier version. Our Terms of Use take precedence over any conflicting Privacy Policy provision. We may change this Privacy Policy by posting a new version of this Privacy Policy on this website which it is your responsibility to review. We encourage you to periodically review this Privacy Policy to stay informed about how we are protecting the personally identifiable information we collect. Your continued use of this website or Muzztech's services constitutes your agreement to this Privacy Policy and any updates. Legal Disclaimer Muzztech operates "AS-IS" and "AS-AVAILABLE," without liability of any kind. Muzztech is not responsible for events beyond our direct control.


START CONVERTING LEADS INTO CUSTOMERS TODAY

Dial :1800120400400

Our Achievements

We learn every day to optimize our services and provide our customers with nothing but the best products. And here are our achievements we gained during our service to our customers both in India and around the globe.

Subscribe for the newsletter

Articles - Category

Absolutely the best!

A2P MessagingToll-free NumbersIVR SolutionVirtual CardsSocial Media ActivityOTP MessagingMissed Call ServiceClick to Call

Image

Together we will do something big for Make in India.

Image
0%
CUSTOMER RETAINED
0,00,000
PROCESSED PER DAY
0+ YEARS
OF EXCELLENT SERVICE
0+
MANAGED VOICE CHANNELS
© 2022 Love with Muzztech. All Rights Reserved. Powered by Muzztech